AD, 38 Teilnehmer
1.  Björn Seewald, Marc Stoffel
2.  Lars Thomsen, Jimmy Hosseini
3.  Frank Sommerhof, Peter Niesar
4.  Alexander Krück, Alessandro De Micco
5.  Mark Stabenau, Tine Trabert
5.  Werner Mattern, Bodo Fripan
7.  Marc Otte, Jenny Kolbe
7.  Dirk Droese, Ingo Trabert
9.  Christian Heinig, Dirk Dötsch
9.  René Leclerc, Marvin Wagner
9.  Stefan Jährling, Khalid Sammoum
9.  Jannis Schottler, Fabrice Schottler
13. Dirk Wirtgen, Jeanine Kruchem
13. Torsten Staudt, Stefan Andernach
13. Holger Lenga, Ramzy Belghith
13. Patrick Schaerf, Claus Keller
17. Andreas Bayer, Christian Schäfer
17. Paul Winker, Olivier Tannert
17. Benjamin Knoth, Jiayi Salesski
 
OE, 31 Teilnehmer
1.  Philipp Achtmann
2.  Salvatore Lo Manto
3.  Janik Müller-Trabert
4.  Jan Nicolin
5.  Jimmy Hosseini
5.  Marc Otte
7.  Justin Schmidt-Duarte
7.  Tommy Pfeiffer
9.  Claus Keller
9.  Stefan Jährling
9.  Holger Lenga
9.  Alessandro De Micco
13. Alexander Krück
13. Dirk Dötsch
13. Khalid Sammoum
13. Werner Mattern
17. Björn Seewald
17. Thomas Haas
17. Christian Heinig
17. Stefan Andernach
17. Markus Pilz
17. Mark Stabenau
17. Ralf Brück
17. Stjepan Mijic
25. Dirk Droese
25. Lars Thomsen
25. Jeanine Kruchem
25. Heinrich Schmidt
25. Bodo Fripan
25. Dirk Wirtgen
25. Torsten Staudt
 
OD, 48 Teilnehmer
1.  Björn Seewald, Jan Nicolin
2.  Lars Thomsen, Jimmy Hosseini
3.  Janik Müller-Trabert, Markus Pilz
4.  Philipp Achtmann, Sebastian Trinkaus
5.  Tommy Pfeiffer, Ralf Brück
5.  Thomas Haas, Marc Stoffel
7.  Dirk Droese, Ingo Trabert
7.  Holger Lenga, Ramzy Belghith
9.  Stefan Jährling, Khalid Sammoum
9.  Werner Mattern, Bodo Fripan
9.  René Leclerc, Marvin Wagner
9.  Justin Schmidt-Duarte, Heinrich Schmidt
13. Salvatore Lo Manto, Alessandro De Micco
13. Patrick Schaerf, Claus Keller
13. Mark Stabenau, Tine Trabert
13. Andreas Bayer, Christian Schäfer
17. Jannis Schottler, Fabrice Schottler
17. Paul Winker, Paul Jendrasch
17. Stjepan Mijic, Marcus Beckmann
17. Christian Heinig, Dirk Dötsch
17. Jeanine Kruchem, Alexander Krück
17. Carmen Gumbrecht, Dirk Wirtgen
17. Marc Otte, Olivier Tannert
17. Torsten Staudt, Stefan Andernach
 
DYP, 34 Teilnehmer
1.  Thomas Haas, Alexander Krück
2.  Ramzy Belghith, Salvatore Lo Manto
3.  Björn Seewald, Matthias Tsiotras
4.  Stjepan Mijic, Alessandro De Micco
5.  Marc Otte, Holger Lenga
5.  Paul Winker, Khalid Sammoum
7.  Andreas Bayer, Patrick Schaerf
7.  Dirk Wirtgen, Jeanine Kruchem
9.  Paul Jendrasch, Frank Sommerhof
9.  Jenny Kolbe, Jan Nicolin
9.  Stefan Andernach, Bodo Fripan
9.  Marcus Beckmann, Stefan Jährling
13. Torsten Staudt, Claus Keller
13. Jannis Schottler, Werner Mattern
13. Oliver Tannert, Fabrice Schottler
13. Dirk Dötsch, Peter Niesar
17. Lars Thomsen, Christian Schäfer
 
Beginner-Doppel, 16 Teilnehmer
1.  Marvin Schenk, Sascha Wörner
2.  Christoph Navratik, Phil Bleythe
3.  Ramazan Havan, Axel Mengel
4.  Henrik Teigeler, Leon Matuschek
5.  Philipp Schmitt, Marko Saupe
6.  Claudia Messerli, Thomas Eser
7.  Markus Lenz, Michael Sommer
8.  Marcel Wilhelm, Jürgen Vogl