Termine: Verwaltung
Jahr:
Datum Veranstaltung Ort Info
02.01. WCW-Neujahrsturnier
AD, Beginner-Doppel, DYP, OD, OE
Wiesbaden - Toms Bierbrunnen
15.01. WCW Freitags-DYP
Monster-DYP Vorrunde, KO-Finals
Wiesbaden - Toms Bierbrunnen
04.03. Bezirksliga
TFC Klein-Zimmern 4 - WCW3
Klein-Zimmern
04.03. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - Rot-Weiss Auerbach
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
11.03. WCW Freitags-DYP
Monster-DYP Vorrunde, KO-Finals
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
18.03. Pokal
WCW2 - TFC Frankfurt 1
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
18.03. Pokal
VfB Rodheim 4 - WCW3
Rodheim
08.04. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - Kong Foos DA 3
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
08.04. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - Kong Foos DA 2
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
23.-24.04. Bundesliga
Vorrunde
Medebach
29.04. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - TSC Fränk.Crumbach 3
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
29.04. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - TSC Fränk.Crumbach 2
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
01.05. Challenger
OD
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen Info
20.05. Bezirksliga
VfB Rodheim 4 - WCW3
Rodheim
20.05. Verbandsliga
TFC Niedernberg - WCW2
Niedernberg
17.06. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - TFF Kleinwallstadt 4
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
17.06. Verbandsliga
TFF Kleinwallstadt 3 - WCW2
Kleinwallstadt
24.06. WCW Freitags-DYP
Monster-DYP Vorrunde, KO-Finals
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
08.07. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - Bachgauer HK
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
08.07. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - TFC Groß-Umstadt 1
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
15.07. WCW Freitags-DYP
Monster-DYP Vorrunde, KO-Finals
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
22.07. Bezirksliga
TFC Frankfurt 3 - WCW3
Frankfurt
22.07. Verbandsliga
TFC Frankfurt 2 - WCW2
Frankfurt
05.08. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - TSC Fränk.Crumbach 1
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
13.-14.08. Bundesliga
Endrunde
Bonn
26.08. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - TFC Klein-Zimmern 4
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
26.08. Verbandsliga
Rot-Weiss Auerbach - WCW2
Auerbach
02.09. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - TSC Fränk. Crumbach 4
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
09.09. Bezirksliga
Kong Foos DA 3 - WCW3
Darmstadt
09.09. Verbandsliga
Kong Foos DA 2 - WCW2
Darmstadt
30.09. Bezirksliga
TSC Fränk.Crumbach 3 - WCW3
Fränkisch-Crumbach
30.09. Verbandsliga
TSC Fränk.Crumbach 2 - WCW2
Fränkisch-Crumbach
14.10. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - VfB Rodheim 4
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
14.10. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - TFC Niedernberg
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
04.11. Bezirksliga
TFF Kleinwallstadt 4 - WCW3
Kleinwallstadt
04.11. Verbandsliga
WCW2 - TFF Kleinwallstadt 3
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
11.11. Bezirksliga
Bachgauer HK - WCW3
Häuserhof (Groß-Umstadt)
11.11. Verbandsliga
TFC Groß-Umstadt 1 - WCW2
Groß-Umstadt
25.11. Bezirksliga
WCW3 - TFC Frankfurt 3
Wiesbaden - Tom's Bierbrunnen
02.12. Bezirksliga
TSC Fränk.Crumbach 4 - WCW3
Fränkisch-Crumbach
02.12. Verbandsliga
TSC Fränk.Crumbach 1 - WCW2
Fränkisch-Crumbach